Jeremiyah Love
NFL · RB · ARI · ACT
vs Detroit Lions (home) · Oct 11, 2026
News and podcast discussion
No matched news or podcast discussion is available for this entity.
Roster & Depth Chart History
| Season | Team | Slot | Weeks |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ARI | Special Teams · KR:5 · 3 | 5 |
| 2026 | ARI | Offense · RB:11 · 1 | 5 |
| 2026 | ARI | Offense · RB:11 · 1 | 1 |
Model Predictions
5 model predictions for Jeremiyah Love — Pro only
See the projection, the betting edge vs. the market line, and how many models agree — upgrade to unlock every player.
See pricing →Hit Rate
Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.
Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.
Recent Form
| Recorded game | Opp | Stats |
|---|---|---|
| 2026, Week 4 | NYG | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 63.0Receiving Yards: -8.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 14.0 |
| 2026, Week 3 | SF | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 90.0Receiving Yards: 19.0Targets: 5.0Receptions: 5.0Carries: 21.0 |
| 2026, Week 2 | SEA | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 29.0Receiving Yards: 16.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 9.0 |
| 2026, Week 1 | LAC | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 41.0Receiving Yards: 9.0Targets: 4.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 11.0 |
Rolling Averages
| Stat | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Attempts | 0.0 | — | — |
| Carries | 13.7 | — | — |
| Completions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points | 10.8 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points Ppr | 14.1 | — | — |
| Interceptions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Longest Reception | 0.0 | — | — |
| Passing Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Passing Yards | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receiving Tds | 0.3 | — | — |
| Receiving Yards | 14.7 | — | — |
| Receptions | 3.3 | — | — |
| Rushing Tds | 0.3 | — | — |
| Rushing Yards | 53.3 | — | — |
| Targets | 4.0 | — | — |
| Total Tds | 0.7 | — | — |
| Total Yards | 68.0 | — | — |
Usage
Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.
Book Shop
No active book lines found for this player.
Matchup
vs Detroit Lions. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.
