RJ Harvey
NFL · RB · DEN · ACT
vs Los Angeles Chargers (away) · Oct 11, 2026
News and podcast discussion
Stale source. 2026-10-07 00:19:30 UTC
3 mentions in the source window. Discussion velocity: 0.47× the source baseline.
Discussion volume is not a prediction or a measure of accuracy.
No dated source links are available for this entity in the current discussion window.
Roster & Depth Chart History
| Season | Team | Slot | Weeks |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | DEN | Offense · RB:11 · 2 | 1 |
| 2026 | DEN | Special Teams · KR:5 · 3 | 1 |
| 2025 | DEN | Special Teams · KR:5 · 2 | 13–18 |
| 2025 | DEN | Offense · RB:11 · 1 | 13–18 |
| 2025 | DEN | Offense · RB:11 · 1 | 11 |
| 2025 | DEN | Special Teams · KR:5 · 2 | 8–11 |
| 2025 | DEN | Offense · RB:11 · 2 | 1–11 |
| 2025 | DEN | Offense · RB:11 · 1 | 1 |
Model Predictions
5 model predictions for RJ Harvey — Pro only
See the projection, the betting edge vs. the market line, and how many models agree — upgrade to unlock every player.
See pricing →Hit Rate
Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.
Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.
Recent Form
| Recorded game | Opp | Stats |
|---|---|---|
| 2026, Week 4 | SF | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 25.0Receiving Yards: 68.0Targets: 10.0Receptions: 10.0Carries: 7.0 |
| 2026, Week 3 | LA | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 6.0Receiving Yards: 41.0Targets: 7.0Receptions: 6.0Carries: 2.0 |
| 2026, Week 1 | KC | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 18.0Receiving Yards: 23.0Targets: 4.0Receptions: 4.0Carries: 3.0 |
| 2025, Week 18 | LAC | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 28.0Receiving Yards: 5.0Targets: 4.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 15.0 |
| 2025, Week 17 | KC | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 43.0Receiving Yards: 33.0Targets: 6.0Receptions: 5.0Carries: 14.0 |
| 2025, Week 16 | JAX | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 50.0Receiving Yards: 71.0Targets: 5.0Receptions: 4.0Carries: 7.0 |
| 2025, Week 15 | GB | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 65.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 19.0 |
| 2025, Week 14 | LV | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 75.0Receiving Yards: 25.0Targets: 6.0Receptions: 6.0Carries: 17.0 |
Rolling Averages
| Stat | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Attempts | 0.0 | — | — |
| Carries | 8.2 | — | — |
| Completions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points | 8.8 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points Ppr | 12.8 | — | — |
| Interceptions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Longest Reception | 0.0 | — | — |
| Passing Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Passing Yards | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receiving Tds | 0.2 | — | — |
| Receiving Yards | 34.6 | — | — |
| Receptions | 4.0 | — | — |
| Rushing Tds | 0.2 | — | — |
| Rushing Yards | 29.0 | — | — |
| Targets | 5.2 | — | — |
| Total Tds | 0.4 | — | — |
| Total Yards | 63.6 | — | — |
Usage
Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.
Book Shop
No active book lines found for this player.
Matchup
vs Los Angeles Chargers. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.
