Zamir White
NFL · RB · NO · DEV
vs Pittsburgh Steelers (home) · Oct 25, 2026
News and podcast discussion
No matched news or podcast discussion is available for this entity.
Roster & Depth Chart History
| Season | Team | Slot | Weeks |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | SF | Offense · RB:11 · 6 | 1 |
| 2026 | SF | Offense · RB:11 · 8 | 1 |
| 2026 | NO | Offense · RB:11 · 6 | 1 |
| 2026 | SF | Offense · RB:11 · 7 | 1 |
| 2025 | LV | Offense · RB:11 · 3 | 18 |
| 2025 | LV | Offense · RB:11 · 4 | 9–18 |
| 2025 | LV | Special Teams · KR:5 · 1 | 9 |
| 2025 | LV | Offense · RB:11 · 4 | 5–7 |
| 2025 | LV | Special Teams · KR:5 · 1 | 4–7 |
| 2025 | LV | Offense · RB:11 · 2 | 2–5 |
| 2025 | LV | Offense · RB:11 · 4 | 1 |
| 2025 | LV | Offense · RB:11 · 3 | 1 |
| 2024 | LV | Offense · RB · 1 | 1–13 |
| 2023 | LV | Offense · RB · 1 | 18–19 |
| 2023 | LV | Offense · RB · 2 | 1–17 |
| 2022 | LV | Special Teams · KR · 2 | 6–11 |
| 2022 | LV | Offense · · 2 | 1–19 |
Model Predictions
No model predictions available for this player right now.
Hit Rate
Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.
Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.
Recent Form
| Recorded game | Opp | Stats |
|---|---|---|
| 2025, Week 18 | KC | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 5.0Receiving Yards: 5.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 1.0 |
| 2025, Week 17 | NYG | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 2.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 1.0 |
| 2025, Week 3 | WAS | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 19.0Receiving Yards: 4.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 5.0 |
| 2025, Week 2 | LAC | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: -2.0Receiving Yards: 15.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 2.0 |
| 2025, Week 1 | NE | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 8.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 3.0 |
| 2024, Week 11 | MIA | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 9.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 5.0 |
| 2024, Week 9 | CIN | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 10.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 6.0 |
| 2024, Week 8 | KC | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: -1.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 2.0 |
Rolling Averages
| Stat | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Attempts | 0.0 | — | — |
| Carries | 3.6 | — | — |
| Completions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points | 2.0 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points Ppr | 2.4 | — | — |
| Interceptions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Longest Reception | 1.8 | — | — |
| Passing Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Passing Yards | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receiving Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receiving Yards | 3.0 | — | — |
| Receptions | 0.4 | — | — |
| Rushing Tds | 0.2 | — | — |
| Rushing Yards | 4.8 | — | — |
| Targets | 0.6 | — | — |
| Total Tds | 0.2 | — | — |
| Total Yards | 7.8 | — | — |
Usage
Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.
Book Shop
No active book lines found for this player.
Matchup
vs Pittsburgh Steelers. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.
