Rhamondre Stevenson
NFL · RB · NE · ACT
vs Las Vegas Raiders (home) · Oct 11, 2026
News and podcast discussion
2026-10-09 12:27:35 UTC
7 mentions in the source window. Discussion velocity: 1.63× the source baseline.
Discussion volume is not a prediction or a measure of accuracy.
No dated source links are available for this entity in the current discussion window.
Roster & Depth Chart History
| Season | Team | Slot | Weeks |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | NE | Offense · RB:11 · 1 | 5 |
| 2026 | NE | Offense · RB:11 · 1 | 1 |
| 2025 | NE | Special Teams · KR:5 · 3 | 18 |
| 2025 | NE | Offense · RB:11 · 2 | 15–18 |
| 2025 | NE | Special Teams · KR:5 · 4 | 15 |
| 2025 | NE | Special Teams · KR:5 · 5 | 15–17 |
| 2025 | NE | Offense · RB:11 · 1 | 15–16 |
| 2025 | NE | Offense · RB:11 · 2 | 13 |
| 2025 | NE | Special Teams · KR:5 · 5 | 13 |
| 2025 | NE | Special Teams · KR:5 · 4 | 10–11 |
| 2025 | NE | Special Teams · KR:5 · 3 | 9–12 |
| 2025 | NE | Special Teams · KR:5 · 5 | 8 |
| 2025 | NE | Special Teams · KR:5 · 4 | 7–8 |
| 2025 | NE | Offense · RB:11 · 1 | 1–12 |
| 2024 | NE | Offense · RB · 1 | 9–19 |
| 2024 | NE | Offense · RB · 1 | 1–6 |
| 2023 | NE | Offense · RB · 1 | 1–17 |
| 2022 | NE | Offense · RB · 1 | 1–19 |
| 2021 | NE | Offense · RB · 2 | 18–20 |
| 2021 | NE | Offense · RB · 2 | 6–16 |
| 2021 | NE | Offense · RB · 3 | 1–5 |
Model Predictions
5 model predictions for Rhamondre Stevenson — Pro only
See the projection, the betting edge vs. the market line, and how many models agree — upgrade to unlock every player.
See pricing →Hit Rate
Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.
Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.
Recent Form
| Recorded game | Opp | Stats |
|---|---|---|
| 2026, Week 4 | BUF | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 47.0Receiving Yards: 27.0Targets: 5.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 13.0 |
| 2026, Week 3 | JAX | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 22.0Receiving Yards: 16.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 7.0 |
| 2026, Week 2 | PIT | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 43.0Receiving Yards: 3.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 6.0 |
| 2026, Week 1 | SEA | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 51.0Receiving Yards: 44.0Targets: 6.0Receptions: 5.0Carries: 18.0 |
| 2025, Week 18 | MIA | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 131.0Receiving Yards: 22.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 7.0 |
| 2025, Week 17 | NYJ | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 47.0Receiving Yards: 55.0Targets: 5.0Receptions: 5.0Carries: 8.0 |
| 2025, Week 16 | BAL | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 51.0Receiving Yards: 27.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 8.0 |
| 2025, Week 15 | BUF | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 50.0Receiving Yards: 27.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 6.0 |
Rolling Averages
| Stat | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Attempts | 0.0 | — | — |
| Carries | 9.2 | — | — |
| Completions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points | 14.3 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points Ppr | 17.5 | — | — |
| Interceptions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Longest Reception | 0.0 | — | — |
| Passing Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Passing Yards | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receiving Tds | 0.4 | — | — |
| Receiving Yards | 28.0 | — | — |
| Receptions | 3.2 | — | — |
| Rushing Tds | 0.6 | — | — |
| Rushing Yards | 58.8 | — | — |
| Targets | 3.6 | — | — |
| Total Tds | 1.0 | — | — |
| Total Yards | 86.8 | — | — |
Usage
Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.
Book Shop
No active book lines found for this player.
Matchup
vs Las Vegas Raiders. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.
